Indy Hoops Teams 2011-2012

               
  6A 6B 5A 5B 4A 4B 3rd Grade
               
1. Avon Gold Avon Black Avon Gold Avon Black Avon Gold Avon Black Avon Gold "A"
2. Ben Davis Purple Ben Davis Ben Davis Avon White Ben Davis Beech Grove Avon Black
3. Ben Davis White Brownsburg White Brownsburg Purple Beech Grove Brownsburg Purple Brownsburg Black Avon White 2
4. Brownsburg Purple Carmel Grey Carmel Blue Ben Davis Carmel Blue Brownsburg White Beech Grove
5. Carmel Blue Carmel White Carmel Gold Brownsburg Black Carmel Gold Carmel Grey Bburg Purple "A"
6. Carmel Gold Cascade C Grove Trojans Brownsburg White CG Magic Black Carmel White Brownsburg White
7. CG Meek CG Red C Grove Hoosiers Carmel Grey CG Magic Red Cascade Brownsburg Black
8. Danville Warriors CG White Decatur Central Carmel White CG Trojans-Herron CG Magic Gold Carmel Blue "A"
9. Decatur Central Crawfordsville Fishers Red Cascade Decatur Central CG Magic White Carmel Gold "A"
10. Fishers Red Clinton Prairie FC Blue Clinton Prairie Fishers Red Crawfordsville Cascade
11. Franklin Central Danville Braves FC Silver Crawfordsville FC Blue Danville Warriors CG "A" Barrett
12. Franklin Community Decatur Central Franklin Community Danville Braves FC Silver Danville Braves CG "A" Fire
13. Greenwood Fishers Black Franklin Community Danville Warriors Franklin Community Decatur Central Crawfordsville
14. Hamilton SE Blue Fishers White Hamilton SE Blue Fishers Black Hamilton SE Blue Fishers White Danville Warriors "A"
15. Mooresville Franklin Central Mooresville Fishers White Martinsville Franklin Community Danville Braves 3
16. Noblesville Black Franklin Community Noblesville Franklin Central Mooresville Greencastle Decatur Central "A"
17. North Central Red Greencastle North Central Red Franklin Community Noblesville Greenfield Fishers Red "A"
18. North Central Black Greenfield North Central Black Greenfield North Central Hamilton Heights Franklin Central "A"
19. Perry Meridian Hamilton Heights Perry Meridian Greenwood Perry Meridian Hamilton SE White Franklin Central
20. Pike White Hamilton SE White Pike White Hamilton Heights Plainfield Indian Creek Franklin Comm. "A"
21. Pike Red Hamilton SE Silver Pike Red Hamilton SE White Westfield Lebanon Greencastle Purple
22. Tri-West Hope Plainfield Hamilton SE Silver Whiteland White Stidham Mooresville Hamilton Heights
23. Westfield Lebanon Westfield Indian Creek Blue Zionsville Green Noblesville Hamilton SE Blue "A"
24. Zionsville Green Martinsville Whiteland White Roy Indian Creek Red   North Central Hamilton SE White

25.

  Monrovia Whiteland Blue Baker Lebanon 4A

Take 1 Team

Plainfield Blue Lebanon
26. 

FULL

Mooresville Zionsville Green Lebanon 5   Plainfield Red Martinsville "A"

27.

 

Noblesville Gold

FULL

Martinsville

 

Southport Martinsville
28.         Noblesville White   Monrovia   SW Shelby Mooresville Blue "A"
29.  

 

North Central White

 

Mooresville   Tri West Mooresville Gold
30.

 

Perry Meridian   New Palestine   WEBO Mooresville White
31.   Pike   Noblesville

 

Westfield Noblesville "A"
32.   Plainfield   Perry Meridian   Whiteland Blue Ferguson Noblesville
33.   Speedway   Pike 4A

 

Zionsville Silver North Central "A"
34.   Triton Central   Plainfield   Zionsville White North Putnam
35.   Tri-West   Shelbyville  

 

Perry Meridian
36.   Westfield   Speedway  

 

Plainfield "A"
37.   Zionsville Silver   Triton Central  

 

Plainfield Blue Young
38.   Zionsville White   Tri-West     Plainfield White
39.  

FULL

  Westfield  

 

Tri-West
40.       Whiteland Orange Brock     Westfield "A"
41.       Zionsville Silver     Whiteland Orange Gillespie "A"
42.       Zionsville White     Whiteland Blue-Myers
43.      

FULL

    Whiteland White-Curry
44.      

 

    Zionsville Green "A"
45.             Zionsville Silver
46.             Zionsville White
47.            

FULL

48.            

 

49.            

 

50.