Indy Hoops Teams 2009-2010

               
  6A 6B 5A 5B 4A 4B 3rd Grade
               
1. Avon Avon Avon Gold Avon Black Avon Avon Avon Black
2. Ben Davis Ben Davis Ben Davis Avon White Brownsburg Purple Beech Grove Avon Gold
3. Bloomington South Brownsburg Carmel Blue Beech Grove Carmel Blue Brownsburg White Avon White
4. Brownsburg Carmel Grey Carmel Gold Brownsburg Carmel Gold Brownsburg Black Beech Grove
5. Carmel Blue Carmel White Carmel White Carmel Grey Carmel White Carmel Grey Brownsburg Purple
6. Carmel Gold Center Grove C White Center Grove JM Cascade Center Grove Cascade Brownsburg White
7. Center Grove C Red Center Grove N White Center Grove KB Center Grove Flames Decatur Central Danville Warriors Brownsburg Black
8. Center Grove N Red Danville Decatur Central Center Grove Swarm Fishers Red Danville Braves Cascade
9. Danville Decatur Central Fishers Red Danville Braves FC Mitchell Decatur Central Center Grove Swarm
10. Decatur Central Fishers Silver FC Pedigo Danville Warriors Franklin Community Fishers 3 Red Center Grove Trojans
11. Fishers Red Fishers White Franklin Community Decatur Central Hamilton SE Blue Fishers White Danville
12. Frankfort FC Franklin Hamilton SE Blue Fishers White Martinsville FC Burns Decatur Central
13. Franklin Community FC Hutch Lebanon Black FC Hardimon Mooresville Blue Franklin Community Fishers
14. Greenfield FC Kiel Noblesville Black FC Mynatt Mt. Vernon Greencastle FC Cox
15. Hamilton SE Blue FC Sturgeon Noblesville-Flora Franklin Community New Castle Greenfield FC Kurtz
16. Martinsville Greencastle North Central Franklin Community North Central Greenwood Franklin Community
17. Mooresville Blue Hamilton Heights Pike Greenfield Noblesville Hamilton Heights Franklin Community
18. Lafayette McCutcheon Hamilton SE Silver Southport Hamilton Heights Pike Hamilton SE White Greenfield
19. Noblesville Hamilton SE White Westfield Gold Hamilton SE White Westfield Gold Hamilton SE 3 Blue Hamilton Heights
20. North Central Red Indian Creek Zionsville Green Indian Creek Blue Zionsville Green Indian Creek Hamilton SE
21. Perry Meridian Mooresville Gold   Indian Creek Red   Lebanon Indian Creek
22. Pike Mt. Vernon

CLOSED

Lebanon Gold

CLOSED

Mooresville Gold Lebanon Black
23. Plainfield New Palestine   Martinsville   Mt. Vernon Lebanon Gold
24. Richmond Noblesville   Monrovia   Perry Meridian Martinsville

25.

Tri-West North Putnam

 

Mooresville Blue

 

Plainfield Red Mooresville Blue
26.  Warren Owen Valley

 

Mooresville Gold   Plainfield Blue-Cicierko Mooresville Gold

27.

Westfield Gold Pike   New Palestine   Noblesville Noblesville Black
28.       Zionsville Green Plainfield   Noblesville   North Central Noblesville Gold
29.     SW Shelby   North Central     North Central
30.

CLOSED

Speedway   Owen Valley   Tri-West Blue Pike
31.   Warren 5   Perry Meridian   Tri-West Gold Plainfield Blue
32.   Westfield Green   Plainfield   WEBO Plainfield Red
33.   Zionsville Silver   Plainfield   Westfield Green Plainfield White
34.   Zionsville White   Pike   Whiteland Speedway
35.       Speedway   Zionsville Silver Tri -West
36.  

CLOSED

  Tri-West   Zionsville White Whiteland Blue
37.       Warren 4  

CLOSED

Whiteland Orange
38.       Westfield Green     Zionsville Green
39.       Westfield White     Zionsville Silver
40.       Whiteland     Zionsville White
41.       Zionsville Silver    

CLOSED

42.       Zionsville White      
43.              
44.      

CLOSED